Home / Albums / Lamborghini Super Trofeo Series 2014

Lamborghini Super Trofeo Series 2014

Lamborghini Super Trofeo Series 2014, Spa Francorchamps, 26/07/2014

Race Results: squadracorse.lamborghini.co...

  1. Edoardo Piscopo / Milos Pavlovic (#3)

    Car #3, Bonaldi Motorsport, winner in 52:21.218 (Pavlovic driving).

  2. Edoardo Piscopo / Milos Pavlovic (#3)

    Car #3, Bonaldi Motorsport, winner in 52:21.218 (Pavlovic driving).

  3. Edoardo Piscopo / Milos Pavlovic (#3)

    Car #3, Bonaldi Motorsport, winner in 52:21.218 (Pavlovic driving).

  4. Jeroen Mul (#22)

    Car #22, Automobili Lamborghini RT Germany, Classified 2nd in 52:23.253.

  5. Di Luca (#53)

    Car #53, Autocarrozzeria Imperiale S.R.L, Classified 3rd in 52:54.718.

  6. Giovanni Venturini (#32)

    Car #32, Eurotech Engineering, Classified 4th in 53:02.040.

  7. Alberto Di Folco (#90)

    Car #90, Autocarrozzeria Imperiale S.R.L, Classified 5th in 53:14.349.

  8. Tweraser/Bickel (#25)

    Car #25, GRT Grasser Racing Team, Classified 6th in 53:15.757.

  9. Pellegrinelli (#31)

    Car #31, DTMotorsport, Classified 7th in 53:17.397.

  10. Alberto Viberti (#47)

    Car #47, Autocarrozzeria Imperiale S.R.L, Classified 8th in 52:23.540 (+ penalty).

  11. Eskelinen/Enjalbert (#77)

    Car #77, AAutomobili Lamborghini RT Luxemburg, Classified 9th in 53:48.758.

  12. Shota Abkhazava (#70)

    Car #77, AAutomobili Lamborghini RT Luxemburg, Classified 10th in 54:00.065.

  13. Delli Guanti/Necchi (#5)

    Car #5, Eurotech Engineering, Classified 11th in 54:11.245.

  14. Varvaroussis/Bortolotti (#33)

    Car #33, Bonaldi Motorsport, Classified 12th in 54:16.531.

  15. Jenny/Leimer (#19)

    Car #19, Autovitesse Garage R. Affolter, Classified 13th in 54:20.591.

  16. Leimer/Cochet (#63)

    Car #63, Autovitesse Garage R. Affolter, Classified 14th in 54:32.845.

  17. Leimer/Cochet (#63)

    Car #63, Autovitesse Garage R. Affolter, Classified 14th in 54:32.845.

  18. Polishchuk (#7)

    Car #7, Automobili Lamborghini RT Luxemburg, Classified 15th in 52:22.195 +1 Lap.

  19. Flaminio/Sauto (#8)

    Car #8, Eurotech Engineering, Classified 16th in 52:26.131 +1 Lap.

  20. Alexandre Martins (#21)

    Car #21, Automobili Lamborghini RT Germany, Classified 17th in 52:39.598 +1 Lap.

  21. Mikhail Spiridonov (#79)

    Car #79, Kinetic Racing Team, Classified 18th in 52:46.755 +1 Lap.